Mimi Miyagi

Aliases: Melody Damayo

Country: Philippines

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthday: 03 July 1973

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 160 cm

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mimi Miyagi
Danni.com

Mimi Miyagi Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Mimi Miyagi Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min