Natali Demore

Aliases: Natalie Demore, Natali ATK, Natali

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 14 October 1970

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natali Demore
Danni.com

Natali Demore Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:36 min