Paulina Presley

Aliases: Paulina FTV, Paulina ATK, Paulina

Country: United States

State: Vermont

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 17 February 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paulina Presley
Digital Desire

Paulina Presley Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 13:49 min