Roxxxy Rush

Aliases: Roxy Rush, Roxxy Rush, Roxy Karups, Roxy ATK, Roxxxy

Country: United States

State: Massachusetts

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 27 April 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 145 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Roxxxy Rush
Porn.com

Roxxxy Rush Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:55 min