Tall Goddess

Aliases: Lorraine Sisco, Tall Godess

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 June 1978

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 10

Weight: 139lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tall Goddess
Matt's Models

Tall Goddess Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min