Stacy Moran

Aliases: Shauna Harris, Sabrina Allen, Stacy Morgan, Stacy M

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 14 January 1974

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stacy Moran
Digital Desire

Stacy Moran Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 45

Stacy Moran Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min