Dorina Golden

Aliases: Dorina Gold, Dorina ATK, Suze, Flavia, Dorina

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 17 January 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-29-29

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dorina Golden
Life Selector

Dorina Golden Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 15:05 min

Dorina Golden Friends Videos