Gilda Roberts

Aliases: Gilda Goy, Lily Love, Lilly Love, Gilda Joy, Lili Love, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren, Lilli Love, Kui Beatrix, Beatrice Karups

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 02 October 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gilda Roberts
Passion HD

Gilda Roberts Friends Videos