Ginger Jones

Aliases: Alma Pirner, Anna Marxxx, Alma DDF, Amber Twistys, Ginger

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 18 June 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 37B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ginger Jones
Give Me Pink

Ginger Jones Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:47 min