Gloria Gucci

Aliases: Leonia Ricci, Vanessa Black, Leona Ricci, Gloria Venus, Alicia Wilson, Veronica Lange, Dora Karups, Leona ATK, Esther, Anissa, Leona

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 31 March 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gloria Gucci
Give Me Pink

Gloria Gucci Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 57

Gloria Gucci Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 10:25 min