Jessy Wynn

Aliases: Jessy ATK, Jessie, Jessy

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 21 April 1985

Eye: Black

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessy Wynn
Pix And Video

Jessy Wynn Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 11:00 min