Anastasia Squirt

Aliases: Masa Blue, Masha, Masa

Country: Slovenia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 07 May 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Cup: A

Measurements: ??-??-??

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anastasia Squirt
Asshole Fever

Anastasia Squirt Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 70

Anastasia Squirt Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:15 min