Cory Everson

Aliases: Janet Wilde, Sierra Linx, Corey Everson, Cory Ever, Corri Everson, Janet Wild, Cory Bebe, Simony Love, Silvie ATK, Janett DDF, Janett Sapphic, Cory

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 23 September 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cory Everson
Pix And Video

Cory Everson Videos Video Clips: 13 | Total Duration: 28:32 min