Cynthia Vellons

Aliases: Cynthia Vellows, Virus Vellons, Cherry Cream, Cynthia Wellons, Cynthia V, Cynthia

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 12 June 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 124 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cynthia Vellons
Pix And Video

Cynthia Vellons Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 20:46 min