Larissa Dee

Aliases: Larissa Doe, Larisa Dee, Larissa B Met Art, Sarah Karups, Sarah ATK, Sarah D DDF, Sari Sapphic, Misty, Arissa, Larissa

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 28 August 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Larissa Dee
21 Sextury