Melissa Black

Aliases: Trisha Ice, Petra Black, Petra Twistys, Cecile, Melissa, Petra, Melisa, Deborah

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 03 January 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melissa Black
Ass Traffic

Melissa Black Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 44

Melissa Black Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:10 min

Melissa Black Friends Videos