Celine Noiret

Aliases: Olivia Weston, Olivia Fezy, Olivia Plum, Ursula Twistys, Dita, Olivia

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 11 March 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Celine Noiret
My XXX Pass

Celine Noiret Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 59

Celine Noiret Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:10 min