Crystal Crown

Aliases: Cristal Crown, Crystal Cryon, Chrystal Crown, Crystal Crow, Crystal Karups, Ruby, Crystal

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 06 October 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Crystal Crown
DP Fanatics