Sandra Parker

Aliases: Victoria Blond, Sandra Blond, Sandra

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 10 October 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 33D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandra Parker
Swank Pass

Sandra Parker Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 16:39 min