Tina Gabriel

Aliases: Natasha Loren, Tina Gabrielle, Martina Karups, Gabrielle LSG, Tina Sapphic, Tina Z, Shandi, Gabriela, Martina

Country: Slovakia

State: Kosicky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 10 August 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tina Gabriel
All Internal

Tina Gabriel Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 19:22 min