Chrissy West

Aliases: Kristy West, Ashton Pierce, Christy West, Christie West, Niki Weston, Nikki Weston

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 30 November 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chrissy West
Baby Got Boobs