Jasmine Webb

Aliases: Jasmine Web, Jasmine Spits, Jasmine DDF, Jasmine, Jasmyn, Jasmin

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 06 October 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine Webb
Daring Sex