Alexis Breeze

Aliases: Alexis Ramirez, Alexis

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 07 March 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-40

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexis Breeze
Real Wife Stories