Kapri Styles

Aliases: Capri Styles, Kapri Stylez, Kapri, Capre, Capri

Country: United States

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 27 November 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-19-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kapri Styles
Gloryhole Initiations

Kapri Styles Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 23:21 min