Madelyn Marie

Aliases: Madeline Marie, Kendall M Sartiano, Hillary

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 28 January 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Madelyn Marie
Real Wife Stories

Madelyn Marie Friends Videos