Mason Moore

Aliases: Miss Ryder

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 01 February 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mason Moore
Mason Moore XXX