Brittany Angel

Aliases: Brittany ATK, Brittany

Country: United States

State: Kentucky

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 10 June 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brittany Angel
Interracial Blow Bang