Kiara Diane

Aliases: Kiara Dinae, Kiara Duane, Kiara D Joymii, Kiara Karups, Kiara Fuckedhard18

Country: United States

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 29 April 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kiara Diane
Penthouse.com

Kiara Diane Friends Videos