Lexi Love

Aliases: Lexi Jones, Lexy Love, Lexi Luv, Lexxi Love, Lexi Lane

Country: United States

State: Massachusetts

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 23 December 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lexi Love
My XXX Pass