Pepper Foxxx

Aliases: Pepper Foxxxx, Pepper Fox, Pepper ATK

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 05 April 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Pepper Foxxx
Porn Pros Network