Shayne Ryder

Aliases: Madison Mercedes, Kaydence Pryce, Cadence FTV, Shayne

Country: United States

State: New Jersey

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 02 May 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Red

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shayne Ryder
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Shayne Ryder Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 21:59 min

Shayne Ryder Friends Videos