Victoria Lawson

Aliases: Victoria Lawsom, Victoria ATK, Victoria

Country: USA

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 07 October 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Lawson
Evil Angel