Julia Taylor

Aliases: Julia Tailor, Julianna Bodor, Julin Bosoe, Julian Bador, Giulia, Beatrix, Julie, Julia, Julianna

Country: Hungary

State: Budapest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 03 November 1978

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Julia Taylor
Euro Sex Parties

Julia Taylor Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:10 min