Karma Rosenberg

Aliases: Karma Rosenborg, Karma, Carma Rosenberg, Kara Nera, Karmen Solana, Lulu Fontaine, Carmen Rosenberg, Filomena Mori, Karma Nera, Renata Wagner, Karaskova Renata, Karma Rosenburg

Country: Slovak

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 03 January 1981

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 5'9

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-27-27

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Karma Rosenberg
DDF Network

Karma Rosenberg Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 70

Karma Rosenberg Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:05 min

Karma Rosenberg Friends Videos