Allison Pierce

Aliases: Allie Pierce, Planet Alli, Alison Pierce, Allison FTV, Allison

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 15 April 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Allison Pierce
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Allison Pierce Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 27:19 min