Sharon Da Val

Aliases: Sheron DeVale, Sharon a Valle, Sharron Daval, Sharon la Vale, Sharon Da Vale, Rebecca, Jessica

Country: Germany

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 08 June 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 44E-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sharon Da Val
Ass Traffic

Sharon Da Val Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 29

Sharon Da Val Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:15 min