Kates Playground

Aliases: Kate's Playground, Kate Playground, Kate Ground, Kate

Country: Canada

State: British Columbia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 22 November 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kates Playground
Kates Playground

Kates Playground Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 11:42 min