Lisa Rose

Aliases: Brigitta, Chikie Moore, Brigitte Moore, Barbie Blonde

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 23 September 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Cup: C

Measurements: 33C-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lisa Rose
Cum For Cover

Lisa Rose Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 12:18 min