Lindsey Lee

Aliases: Yvonne

Country: Philippines

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 29 July 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lindsey Lee
18 Eighteen

Lindsey Lee Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 3:58 min