Bailey Rose

Aliases: Baily Rose, Devin Justine, Bailey Karups, Bailey

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 20 July 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 33C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bailey Rose
Digital Desire

Bailey Rose Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 4:29 min