Linda Ray

Aliases: Linda Rey, Linda ATK, Mel, Linda, Kathalina

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 22 July 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Linda Ray
Euro Sex Parties