Veronica Hill

Aliases: Veronicahill Nubiles, Veronica FTV, Veronica, Valerie

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 14 December 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Veronica Hill
Ron Harris

Veronica Hill Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 24:41 min

Veronica Hill Friends Videos