Franziska Facella

Aliases: Victoria Koblev, Franziska F Femjoy, Franziska FTV, Franziska Nubiles, Franziska ALS, Francesca X Art, Franziska Karups, Francesca

Country: Germany

State: Bayern

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 28 August 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Franziska Facella
Mofos Network

Franziska Facella Friends Videos