Camilla Ken

Aliases: Ananova, Camilla, Irina, Anna, Ananova Nubiles

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 09 April 1986

Eye: Black

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 8

Weight: 122

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Camilla Ken
Swank Pass

Camilla Ken Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:32 min