Gioia Biel

Aliases: Gloia Beil, Gioia Beil, Gia Karups, Linda Wetandpuffy, Linda, Gia

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 17 August 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gioia Biel
Karup's PC

Gioia Biel Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 10:10 min