Jane East

Aliases: Abbie Gail, Jana Karups, Violet DDF, Jana ATK, Violet Brazzers, Jane, Violet

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 11 May 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blond

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 137 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jane East
Karup's PC

Jane East Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:23 min