Kayla Synz

Aliases: Kayla Sinz, Ms. Kayla, Kayla

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 20 April 1972

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kayla Synz
My XXX Pass

Kayla Synz Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 9:28 min