Mz Berlin

Aliases: Mistress Berlin, Berlin

Country: United States

State: Louisiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 16 May 1979

Eye: Grey

Hair: Red

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 34F-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mz Berlin
Doctor Adventures

Mz Berlin Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 25:45 min