Kylee Strutt

Aliases: Jada Julez, Kaylee

Country: Canada

State: British Columbia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 12 February 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 57 kg

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kylee Strutt
The Real Workout

Kylee Strutt Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 7:19 min