Jodi Bean

Aliases: Jody Bean, Jodi

Country: Columbia

State: Atlantico

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 30 December 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jodi Bean
Aziani.com

Jodi Bean Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 4:50 min